Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Våren 2020
Program
2020
31
MAI
Pinsestevne
FA, Stavanger
11:00
17
MAI
17 mai fest
FA, Stavanger
18:00
17
MAI
17 mai - folketoget
Stavanger
16:00
03
MAI
Konfirmasjons Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
19
APR
Musikk Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
18
APR
Korpsdag
FA, Stavanger
12:00 - 22:00
28
MAR
Konsert
Kopervik, kirke
17:00
22
MAR
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
16
FEB
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
19
JAN
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
5
JAN
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
2019
22
DES
Vi synger Julen inn
FA, Stavanger
17:00
8
DES
Frelsesarmeens Julekonsert
Konserthuset, Stavanger
16:30 og 20:00
1
DES
Julegrantenning
Torget, Stavanger
16:00
24
NOV
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
3
NOV
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
11-13
OKT
Tur til Trondheim
FA, Trondheim
6
OKT
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
08
SEP
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
25
AUG
Gudstjeneste
FA, Stavanger
11:00
Instagram
Facebook-f
Twitter
Copyright © 2015-2019
Soli Deo gloria
Hjem
Om oss
Historie
Media
Medlemmer
Per-Erik Petersen
Kornetter
Fred-Arne Vallestrand
Ørjan Milde Amland
Atle Salte
Nils Martin Hareland
Isak Milde Amland
Sissel Johannesen
Horn
Unni Thomassen Hodne
Anne-Grethe Karlgren Brevik Amland
Trond Reinertsen
Alf-Sigurd Skartveit
Hilde Helstrup
Eup/Bariton
Per Hareland
Kjell-Tore Hareland
Kirsti Albrethsen
Andrea Dallavara
Anne Brit Landa Watson
Tromboner
Malene Stausland Skartveit
Tabita Maria Størksen
Hanne Ommundsen
Owe Olsen
Tuba
Leon Petersen
Kjell Skartveit
Jan Risan
Program
Hjem
Om oss
Historie
Media
Medlemmer
Per-Erik Petersen
Kornetter
Fred-Arne Vallestrand
Ørjan Milde Amland
Atle Salte
Nils Martin Hareland
Isak Milde Amland
Sissel Johannesen
Horn
Unni Thomassen Hodne
Anne-Grethe Karlgren Brevik Amland
Trond Reinertsen
Alf-Sigurd Skartveit
Hilde Helstrup
Eup/Bariton
Per Hareland
Kjell-Tore Hareland
Kirsti Albrethsen
Andrea Dallavara
Anne Brit Landa Watson
Tromboner
Malene Stausland Skartveit
Tabita Maria Størksen
Hanne Ommundsen
Owe Olsen
Tuba
Leon Petersen
Kjell Skartveit
Jan Risan
Program
Hjem
Om oss
Historie
Media
Medlemmer
Per-Erik Petersen
Kornetter
Fred-Arne Vallestrand
Ørjan Milde Amland
Atle Salte
Nils Martin Hareland
Isak Milde Amland
Sissel Johannesen
Horn
Unni Thomassen Hodne
Anne-Grethe Karlgren Brevik Amland
Trond Reinertsen
Alf-Sigurd Skartveit
Hilde Helstrup
Eup/Bariton
Per Hareland
Kjell-Tore Hareland
Kirsti Albrethsen
Andrea Dallavara
Anne Brit Landa Watson
Tromboner
Malene Stausland Skartveit
Tabita Maria Størksen
Hanne Ommundsen
Owe Olsen
Tuba
Leon Petersen
Kjell Skartveit
Jan Risan
Program